Oslo Penguin Cup Participants

Beginners longsword

Registered

Hannes Draude
Stian Westvig
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
Markus Berggren 
David alf erik baltzersen
Lars asbjørn adskim
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen
Fredrick Clausen
Igor Netto
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
Thomas Sandvaag
Vegard Borgan
Isak Almqvist
Andreas Ahlström
Martin Gustafson
Sigurd Wessel Damsberg
Kalle Widegren

Waiting List

Alexander Lundqvist

Womens longsword

Registered

Marianne Torpen
Hanne Eik Pilskog
Kristine Konsmo
Michela D’Orlando
Julia Yli-Hukka
Eva Wei
Gunilla Lindberg
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
Sara Vertanen

Open longsword

Registered

Håvard Eidheim
Hannes Draude
Jan Verbovsky
Marcus Irgens
Marius Rafoshei
Hans Henrik Engen
Erik Franzén
Hanne Eik Pilskog
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
Alexander Makarov
Miro Aleksanteri Lahtela
Mikko Lehto
Joakim Linde
Kristian Ruokonen
Jimmy Olsson
Jonas Eriksson
Tomm Alexander Skotner
McPherson
Oskar Spjuth
Martin Svedberg
Jens Peder Magnussen
Andreas Markehed
Mark wilkie
Magnus Lundborg
Lars asbjørn adskim
Henrik Wadell 
Fredrick Clausen
Michela D’Orlando
Dennis Ljungqvist
Igor Netto
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
Joel Andersson
Rowan Skilbeck
Axel Petterson
Rickard Vesterberg
Thomas Nyzell

Waiting list

Thomas Couturier

Rapier

Registered

Stian Westvig
Alexander Makarov
Markus Berggren 
Kristofer Stanson
Morgan Hedström
Fabio Ruggiero
Herbert Karl Sjølund
Lars Harald Gathe
Andreas Isaksson
Dennis Ljungqvist
Axel Petterson
Thomas Couturier
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
Petter Haaland

Sword and buckler

Registered

Marcus Irgens
Erik Franzén
Hanne Eik Pilskog
Alexander Makarov
Miro Aleksanteri Lahtela
Mikko Lehto
Jonas Eriksson
Kristine Konsmo
Tomm Alexander Skotner
McPherson
Kristofer Stanson
Morgan Hedström
Oskar Spjuth
Martin Svedberg
Jens Peder Magnussen
Andreas Markehed
Sebastian Wendt
Bjørn jochimsen 
Herbert Karl Sjølund
David alf erik baltzersen
Magnus Lundborg
Lars Harald Gathe
Lars asbjørn adskim
Einar hellvik

Waiting list

Johan Norberg
Henrik Wadell 
Michela D’Orlando
Kristofer Heramb Bentz 
Axel Petterson
Julia Yli-Hukka
Rickard Vesterberg
Thomas Nyzell
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
Petter Haaland

Sabre

Registered

Marianne Torpen
Erik Franzén
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
Alexander Makarov
Miro Aleksanteri Lahtela
Staffan Hammar
Mikko Lehto
Joakim Linde
Kristian Ruokonen
Jimmy Olsson
Kristine Konsmo
Kristofer Stanson
Karin Westlund
Sebastian Wendt
Fabio Ruggiero
Mark wilkie
Magnus Lundborg
Andreas Isaksson
Johan Norberg
Joel Andersson
Rowan Skilbeck
Axel Petterson
Thomas Nyzell
Thomas Couturier

Waiting list

Håvard Eidheim
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
Alexander Lundqvist